NAME & EMAIL TITLE DEPARTMENT PHONE
Abbasi, Stefanieimage Ed. Specialist III - Coordinator Federal Programs (254) 297-1235
Abnoussi, Arashimage Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1122
Adams, Sherryimage Counselor Personnel on Demand (254) 297-1203
Alexander, Coreyimage Custodian Building Operations (254) 297-1243
Alonzo, Matildaimage Technology Specialist I Technology Services (254) 296-5211
Anderson, Sheilaimage Grant Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1135
Andrews, Kathieimage GEAR UP Site Facilitator School Support & Grant Services (254) 730-0269
Angell, Jenniferimage Ed. Specialist I Federal Programs (254) 297-1242
Archer, Jamiimage ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 562-4000
Arndt, Terryimage Ed. Specialist I Special Education Services (254) 297-1199
Arrington, Bonnieimage E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2919
Arterbury, Kristinimage Assistant Director General Education Services (254) 297-1115
Bacon, Angelaimage ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 215-5573
Baer, Danaimage Director Business Office (254) 297-1281
Baker, Samanthaimage Communications Specialist Customer & Marketing Support (254) 297-1193
Ballard, Janiceimage ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 583-1908
Ballew, Jeremyimage E-Rate Consulting Team Leader E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2922
Barker, Garyimage School Finance Agent School Finance (254) 297-1107
Basham, Carlaimage Administrative Assistant School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1279
Becker, Tammyimage Assistant Director Superintendent & Campus Leadership Services (254) 297-1108
Bell, Deniseimage Ed. Specialist III - Coordinator Superintendent & Campus Leadership Services (254) 297-1227
Bell, Jamesimage Accountant I Business Office (254) 297-1177
Bianchi, Cassieimage Accountant III Business Office (254) 297-1182
Blenden, Celesteimage Administrative Assistant Academic & Administrative Services (254) 297-1207
Bolden, Candaceimage Department Assistant Superintendent & Campus Leadership Services (254) 297-1143
Bonner, Pollyimage GEAR UP Site Facilitator School Support & Grant Services (254) 424-8285
Brewton, Woodyimage School Finance Agent School Finance (254) 297-1101
Brown, Ashleyimage E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2918
Brown, Katawaba (Kat) image GEAR UP Site Facilitator School Support & Grant Services (301) 852-9710
Brown, Nickimage Senior Director/FSA/CIO School Finance/Academic & Administrative Services (254) 297-1112
Buck, Codyimage Nurse Personnel on Demand (254) 297-1203
Burke, Kristiimage ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 215-5700 ext. 6267
Burr, Jamesimage Counselor Personnel on Demand (254) 297-1203
Butler, Michelleimage Ed. Specialist I/Nurse School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1137
Calame, Amanda image ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 765-3095
Camp, Coryimage Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1119
Carr, Kristiimage Upward Bound Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 495-2998
Carrizales, Alanimage Technology Specialist II Business & Information Services (254) 297-1219
Castaneda, Belenimage Secretary II/Greeter Special Education Services (254) 297-1147
Chambers, Kati image Events & Customer Support Customer & Marketing Support (254) 297-1211
Chavez, Teresaimage Ed. Specialist I Special Education Services (254) 297-1134
Cisneros, Lisaimage Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1189
Clawson, Natalieimage Accountant III Business & Information Services (254) 297-1185
Coffey, Mikaimage Office Manager General Education Services (254) 297-1256
Coker, Ruthimage ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 546-1265
Cooper, Ericimage Technology Specialist II Technology Services (254) 297-1275
Cope, Suzanneimage Secretary III Human Resources/Superintendent & Campus Leadership (254) 297-1206
Cornblum, Deenaimage Principal Liaison Superintendent & Campus Leadership Services (254) 297-1126
Cowan, Angelaimage Ed. Specialist I Special Education Services (254) 297-1186
Craig, Micheleimage Ed. Specialist I Special Education Services (254) 297-1145
Crain, Michelleimage Accountant III Business Office & Financial Services (254) 297-1187
Cripe, Ashleyimage ACE Family Engagement Specialist School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-2931
Cuff, Shirleyimage HR/Benefits Officer Human Resources (254) 297-1209
Curry, Kristenimage ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 729-4102
Daily, Lauraimage E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2925
Darst, Tammieimage Accountant I Business Office (254) 297-1181
Davis, Roseimage ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 853-2182
Decker, Jenniferimage GEAR UP Site Facilitator School Support & Grant Services (214) 716-4604
Deeringer, Stephanieimage E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2917
Degollado, Joseimage Print Center/Graphics Support Customer & Marketing Support (254) 297-1175
Demerson, Debraimage ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 874-5231 ext. 438
Dillard, Taraimage Executive Assistant Executive Services (254) 297-1201
Dirk, Dianaimage Director Special Education Services (254) 297-1148
Ditto, Chrisimage Building Maintenance Assistant I Building Operations (254) 297-1274
Downes, Carieimage Director Federal Programs (254) 297-1252
Doyle, Saraimage Accountant III Business & Information Services (254) 297-1246
Edwards, Mickeyimage Ed. Specialist I Special Education Services (254) 297-1169
Elkins, Annaimage Student Services Analyst I Business & Information Services (254) 297-1233
Empson, Kitimage ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 386-3149 ext. 4089
Ferrero, Suzanneimage E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2926
Garland, Shayimage Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1184
Gerik, Philimage Field Service Agent Academic & Administrative Services (254) 297-1103
Gersbach, Meganimage ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 657-0175
Gilbert, Deniseimage Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1272
Glaser, Daleimage Programmer II Customer & Marketing Support (254) 297-1156
Green, Nancyimage Accountant I Business Office (254) 297-1173
Grellhesl, Debbieimage TSDS/PEIMS Analyst Business & Information Services (254) 297-1136
Griffin, Chrisimage Assistant Director Special Education Services (254) 297-1163
Griggs, Karenimage Custodian Building Operations (254) 297-1243
Guardiola, Paulimage Ed. Specialist III/Coordinator Superintendent & Campus Leadership Services (254) 297-1151
Hall, Karenimage Technology Specialist I Technology Services (254) 297-1205
Harwood, Ginnieimage Director E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2914
Henson, Sharonimage Deputy Director School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1113
Hernandez, Maricelaimage Migrant Service Coordinator Federal Programs (254) 297-1258
Hogan, Ellenimage Ed. Specialist III/Coordinator Federal Programs (254) 297-1195
Holecek, Chrisimage Ed. Specialist II - Team Leader Federal Programs (254) 297-1284
Hollingsworth, Pattyimage E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2910
Holloway, Erinimage Help Desk Technician I Technology Services (254) 297-1261
Holman, Ginaimage Ed. Specialist I Special Education Services (254) 297-1155
Hoppe, Jessicaimage Custodian Building Operations (254) 297-1243
Horn, Monicaimage ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 584-4251 ext. 209
Horner, Tammyimage Upward Bound Project Director School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1127
Householder, Tracyimage E-Rate Analyst E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2927
Huntsman, Leslieimage Department Assistant General Education Services (254) 297-1149
Isom, Conleyimage E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2929
Janek, Jeniimage Ed. Specialist III/Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1124
Jordan, Sueimage Secretary II General Education Services (254) 297-1157
Kaska, Aprilleimage Administrative Assistant Business Office & Financial Services (254) 297-1245
Keele, Traciimage GEAR UP Site Facilitator School Support & Grant Services (903) 879-5413
Kennedy, Marchelleimage Family Engagement Specialist ACE 9 School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1146
Kensing, Kathyimage Nurse Personnel on Demand (254) 297-1203
Kimbrough, Ericaimage Accountant I Business & Information Services 254-297-1138
King, Betsyimage Ed. Specialist III - Coordinator Superintendent & Campus Leadership Services (254) 297-1140
Knight, Lauraimage Student Services Analyst I Business & Information Services (254) 297-1226
Kolar, Jenniferimage GEAR UP Site Facilitator School Support & Grant Services (254) 230-5015
Kucera, Stephanieimage Director/Field Service Agent Superintendent & Campus Leadership/Academic & Administrative (254) 297-1154
Lam, Lauraimage Student Services Analyst I Business & Information Services (254) 297-1223
Lane, Blancheimage GEAR UP Site Facilitator School Support & Grant Services (254) 253-0087
Lednicky, Claytonimage Building Manager Building Operations (254) 297-1179
Lynch, Nakeriaimage Upward Bound Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1217
Macik, Keithimage Technology Specialist III Technology Services (254) 297-1264
Magdaleno, Teresaimage Secretary III Federal Programs (254) 297-1237
Maine, Jenniferimage Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1131
Marak, Terryimage Chief Financial Officer Business Office & Financial Services (254) 297-1178
Margoitta, Kimberleyimage Accountant III Business & Information Services (254) 297-1230
Marshall-Higgins, Jenniferimage Assistant Director Customer & Marketing Support/Quality & Planning (254) 297-1198
Maxey, Markimage Building Maintenance Assistant I Building Operations (254) 297-1243
Maze, Jerryimage Executive Director Executive Services (254) 297-1200
McCollum, Jasonimage Print Center Manager Customer & Marketing Support (254) 297-1176
McCray, Lisaimage Director Virtual Learning & Instructional Technology Initiatives (254) 297-1262
McKamie, Davidimage Director Business & Information Services (254) 297-1229
McKinnon, Lisaimage Assistant Director Business & Information Services (254) 297-1183
McLain, Tomimage Technology Specialist I Technology Services (254) 296-5211
McNair, Andrea (Andi)image Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1291
McPherson, Terriimage Nurse Personnel on Demand (254) 297-1203
Mears, Courtneyimage ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 687-2922 ext. 151
Menchaca, Richardimage Ed. Specialist I Federal Programs (254) 297-1133
Menchaca, Taniimage Migrant Service Coordinator Federal Programs (254) 297-1253
Menefee, Sarah-Janeimage Digital Media & Publications Specialist Customer & Marketing Support (254) 297-1216
Miller, Christaimage Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1278
Miller, Pamimage ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 597-2505
Mishnick, Nicole (Boofy)image Project Director ACE 9 School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1105
Morel, Valerieimage ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (903) 396-2924
Moreno, Adamimage Switchboard Operator Customer & Marketing Support (254) 297-1170
Murray, Cindyimage Student Services Analyst I Business & Information Services (254) 297-1232
Musa, Angelimage Custodian Building Operations (254) 297-1243
Newman, Edimage Director Technology Services (254) 297-1267
Nichols, John image Building Maintenance Assistant Building Operations (254) 297-1259
Niemeyer, Kerriimage Technology Specialist II Technology Services (254) 297-1180
Outlaw, Autumnimage School Communications Specialist Customer & Marketing Support (254) 297-1109
Pantle, Markimage Counselor Personnel on Demand (254) 297-1203
Parr, Andreaimage Ed. Specialist I - GEAR UP General Education Services/School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1248
Patterson, Kimberlyimage Librarian Personnel on Demand (254) 297-1203
Patton, Elizabethimage Department Assistant Federal Programs (254) 297-1125
Payan, Ceciliaimage New Generation System Assistant Federal Programs (254) 297-1236
Payne, Kristenimage ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 386-8166 ext. 4380
Pedigo, Donnaimage Accountant III Business & Information Services (254) 297-1225
Pickens, Dwanimage Ed. Specialist II/Team Leader Federal Programs (254) 297-1283
Piscacek, Debbieimage Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1142
Pittman, Glennimage School Finance/Field Service Agent School Finance/Academic & Administrative Services (254) 297-1204
Plaisance, Heatherimage Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1160
Plemons, Lisaimage Ed. Specialist I Special Education Services (254) 297-1153
Porter, Melissaimage Accountant III Business & Information Services (254) 297-1238
Priddy, Bethimage GEAR Up Site Facilitator School Support & Grant Services (903) 229-2482
Raleigh-Yearby, Sheriimage Ed. Specialist I Federal Programs (254) 297-1241
Raney, Lindaimage PEIMS Coordinator Business & Information Services (254) 297-1231
Rascoe, Barronimage Technology Specialist III Technology Services (254) 297-1266
Rawls, Brittanyimage Department Assistant Technology Services/Business & Information Services (254) 297-1263
Rimlinger, Kevinimage E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2924
Rivera, Christina image GEAR UP Site Facilitator School Support & Grant Services (254) 291-9256
Robinson, Larryimage Director/Field Service Agent Human Resources/Academic & Administrative Services (254) 297-1203
Roe, Robinimage Department Assistant Customer & Marketing Support (254) 297-1208
Roeder, Beverleyimage Skyward Student Software Support Business & Information Services (254) 297-1273
Rogers, Lisaimage ACE Project Director Cycle 8 School Support & Grant Services (254) 297-1228
Rollins, Yolandaimage Ed. Specialist III - Coordinator Federal Programs (254) 297-1111
Roper, Lindaimage Ed. Specialist I Federal Programs (254) 297-1192
Rowe, Chastityimage Secretary II General Education Services (254) 297-1128
Savage, Donnaimage Director General Education Services (254) 297-1240
Schreiber, Tonyaimage ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 205-6858
Sellstrom, Merrieimage ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 729-4104
Shaver, Cindyimage Accountant III Business & Information Services (254) 297-1220
Simpson, Charleneimage Deputy Director Academic & Administrative Services (254) 297-1106
Smith, Whitneyimage GEAR UP Site Facilitator School Support & Grant Services (254) 227-0558
Stanford, Paulaimage E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2928
Stanford, Temiimage Nurse Personnel on Demand (254) 297-1203
Stephens, Tomimage Skyward Coordinator Business & Information Services (254) 297-1164
Stone, Brendaimage Customer Support/Greeter Customer & Marketing Support (254) 297-1280
Strong, Shirleyimage Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1117
Sustala, Nancyimage E-Rate Specialist E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2916
Talley, Sandyimage Events/Conference Planning Manager Customer & Marketing Support (254) 297-1210
Thompson, Cortnieimage Clerk I/Greeter Academic & Administrative Services (254) 297-1171
Trainer-Guardiola, Sherryimage Accountant I Business Office (254) 297-1139
Trice, Toniimage GEAR UP Site Facilitator School Support & Grant Services (254) 247-8578
Vielma, Poloimage Migrant Service Coordinator Federal Programs (254) 297-1214
Voges, Pattiimage Department Assistant Special Education Services (254) 297-1165
Vorderkunz, Janeiaimage Ed. Specialist II - Student Evaluation Special Education Services (254) 297-1282
Walker, Amberlyimage Ed. Specialist I Federal Programs (254) 297-1251
Walker, Saraimage Accountant III Business & Information Services (254) 297-1287
Warner, Reneeimage Assistant Director Business & Information Services (254) 297-1218
Warren, Dennyimage Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1161
Weaver, Yalondaimage Accountant III Business & Information Services (254) 297-1222
White, Vickyeimage E-Rate Specialist Lead E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2908
Wilhelm, Christinaimage Secretary II School Support & Grant Services/Federal Programs (254) 297-1257
Williams, Morganimage GEAR UP Site Facilitator School Support & Grant Services (254) 716-9082
Wittenburg, Cynthiaimage Certification Manager Human Resources (254) 297-1286
Wolf, Jeanineimage Ed. Specialist I General Education Services (254) 297-1285
Wright, Terriimage ACE Site Coordinator School Support & Grant Services (254) 578-1031
Yevcak, Jessicaimage Department Assistant E-Rate Consulting Services (254) 297-2921
York, Judyimage Ed. Specialist III - Coordinator General Education Services (254) 297-1130